+1(703) 582-4201 christinahunthomes@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Home Buyer's Guide
  • Samson Properties
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,153,926 Sold Properties

    3,153,926 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4176 LOWER PARK DR, Fairfax, VA 22030
    1/51

    $755,000

    $750,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,777 SqFt

    4176 LOWER PARK DR, Fairfax, VA 22030

    MLS# VAFX2291256

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6181 SNOWHILL CT, Centreville, VA 20120
    1/55

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,242 SqFt

    6181 SNOWHILL CT, Centreville, VA 20120

    MLS# VAFX2294070

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21027 FOREST HIGHLANDS CT, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/41

    $1,395,000

    $1,395,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,918 SqFt

    21027 FOREST HIGHLANDS CT, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2114756

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5255 MULBERRY TER, Stephens City, VA 22655
    1/55

    $310,000

    $315,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

    5255 MULBERRY TER, Stephens City, VA 22655

    MLS# VAFV2039254

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13863 LAURA RATCLIFF CT, Centreville, VA 20121
    1/32

    $560,000

    $565,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

    13863 LAURA RATCLIFF CT, Centreville, VA 20121

    MLS# VAFX2261466

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2323 N VERMONT ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/73

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,674 SqFt

    2323 N VERMONT ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2057876

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4089 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #203, Arlington, VA 22204
    1/37

    $515,000

    $520,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt

    4089 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #203, Arlington, VA 22204

    MLS# VAAR2058108

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1201 N ROYAL ST #204, Alexandria, VA 22314
    1/86

    $1,737,500

    $1,799,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt

    1201 N ROYAL ST #204, Alexandria, VA 22314

    MLS# VAAX2035998

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18337 BUCCANEER TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/78

    $1,050,000

    $1,050,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,014 SqFt

    18337 BUCCANEER TER, Leesburg, VA 20176

    MLS# VALO2086178

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2217 WOODFORD RD, Vienna, VA 22182
    1/108

    $1,725,000

    $1,700,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,972 SqFt

    2217 WOODFORD RD, Vienna, VA 22182

    MLS# VAFX2220084

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2312 MERSEYSIDE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    1/89

    $487,000

    $475,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

    2312 MERSEYSIDE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    MLS# VAPW2083654

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1525 WOODBINE ST, Alexandria, VA 22302
    1/40

    $605,000

    $600,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

    1525 WOODBINE ST, Alexandria, VA 22302

    MLS# VAAX2036470

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4141 N HENDERSON RD #1219, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/49

    $565,000

    $565,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

    4141 N HENDERSON RD #1219, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2046602

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9197 WINTERSET DR, Manassas, VA 20110
    1/27

    $560,000

    $549,998

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    9197 WINTERSET DR, Manassas, VA 20110

    MLS# VAMN2006442

    Listed by Move4Free Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2143 MALEADY DR, Herndon, VA 20170
    1/38

    $655,000

    $650,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

    2143 MALEADY DR, Herndon, VA 20170

    MLS# VAFX2181068

    Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1024 N UTAH ST #222, Arlington, VA 22201
    1/55

    $400,000

    $400,000

    1 Bed1 Bath698 SqFt

    1024 N UTAH ST #222, Arlington, VA 22201

    MLS# VAAR2042886

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1001 N RANDOLPH ST #422, Arlington, VA 22201
    1/47

    $415,000

    $415,000

    1 Bed1 Bath778 SqFt

    1001 N RANDOLPH ST #422, Arlington, VA 22201

    MLS# VAAR2042628

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6208 ARKENDALE RD, Alexandria, VA 22307
    1/53

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,266 SqFt

    6208 ARKENDALE RD, Alexandria, VA 22307

    MLS# VAFX2166484

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5729 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
    1/40

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

    5729 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204

    MLS# VAAR2039430

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    625 SLATERS LN #407, Alexandria, VA 22314
    1/49

    $839,000

    $839,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

    625 SLATERS LN #407, Alexandria, VA 22314

    MLS# VAAX2031538

    Listed by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4500 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #713, Arlington, VA 22204
    1/41

    $405,000

    $395,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    4500 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #713, Arlington, VA 22204

    MLS# VAAR2039550

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5833 BELCHER FARM DR, Centreville, VA 20120
    1/35

    $620,000

    $620,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,464 SqFt

    5833 BELCHER FARM DR, Centreville, VA 20120

    MLS# VAFX2160754

    Listed by NewStar 1st Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6909 RADCLIFFE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
    1/46

    $545,000

    $525,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

    6909 RADCLIFFE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307

    MLS# VAFX2158228

    Listed by KW United

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    400 MADISON ST #1901, Alexandria, VA 22314
    1/57

    $1,125,000

    $1,200,000

    6.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

    400 MADISON ST #1901, Alexandria, VA 22314

    MLS# VAAX2029024

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Samson Properties

    Christina Hunt License ID: 0225060415

    +1(703) 582-4201 christinahunthomes@gmail.com

    14291 Park Meadow Dr #500, Chantilly, VA 20151
      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Home Buyer's Guide
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    Samson Properties

    Christina Hunt License ID: 0225060415

    +1(703) 582-4201 christinahunthomes@gmail.com

    14291 Park Meadow Dr #500, Chantilly, VA 20151
      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
      • Buy
        1. All Listings